Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INVICTUS BIOSCIENCES LTD

Company number 10158222

Registered office address
148 Kenilworth Road, Coventry, England, CV4 7AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2024
due by 28 February 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 October 2024
due by 19 October 2024

Last statement dated 5 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
SOMEIT SIDHU LTD 01 May 2016 - 28 Sep 2023