Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VOLLER FILTERS UK LIMITED

Company number 10147839

Registered office address
151 West Green Road, London, England, N15 5EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2025
due by 30 November 2025

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 October 2024
due by 7 November 2024

Last statement dated 24 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
  • 45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names
Name Period
MUSTU CONSULTANCY LIMITED 26 Apr 2016 - 13 Sep 2023