Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FOUNDATION FOR LIFE HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 10138660

Registered office address
Office 1 The Warehouse, Anchor Quay, Penryn, Cornwall, TR10 8GZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 April 2023
due by 20 April 2023

Last statement dated 6 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
JONNY HIRTENSTEIN CHIROPRACTIC LIMITED 21 Apr 2016 - 30 Jun 2020