LANDID PUTNEY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 10133534

Registered office address
20 Noel Street, 4th Floor, London, United Kingdom, W1F 8GW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2022
due by 3 May 2022

Last statement dated 19 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LANDID PUTNEY LIMITED 19 Apr 2016 - 06 May 2016