ANTONIO MARTINEZ LTD

Company number 10131686

Registered office address
26-28 Bedford Row, London, WC1R 4HE
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2016

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2018
due by 28 February 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 18 April 2019
due by 2 May 2019

Last statement dated 18 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LMS 058 LTD 19 Apr 2016 - 12 Mar 2018