MACJAC (KINGSTON) LIMITED

Company number 10127804

Registered office address
12 Angel Gate 326 City Road, London, United Kingdom, EC1V 2PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 April 2021
due by 28 April 2021

Last statement dated 14 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MACJAC (SOUTHWARK) LIMITED 15 Apr 2016 - 07 Jun 2019