ADC CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 10125862

Registered office address
Bramerton Business Centre, Bramerton Road, Hockley, United Kingdom, SS5 4PJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 2016

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALDHAHIR CAPITAL LTD 14 Apr 2016 - 07 Dec 2016