LONDONMETRIC CRAWLEY LIMITED

Company number 10120420

Registered office address
One Curzon Street, London, United Kingdom, W1J 5HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2022
due by 25 April 2022

Last statement dated 11 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1410 LIMITED 12 Apr 2016 - 17 May 2016