AXETEN LTD

Company number 10113351

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London, England, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2021
due by 18 December 2021

Last statement dated 4 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 80300 - Investigation activities
  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
QWARIE LTD 08 Apr 2016 - 16 Dec 2020