Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLOOM CONSTRUCTION GROUP LTD

Company number 10109887

Registered office address
167-169 Great Portland Street, 5th Floor, London, England, W1W 5PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2025
due by 31 October 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2025
due by 4 May 2025

Last statement dated 20 April 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MANGO CONSTRUCTION LTD 07 Apr 2016 - 12 Apr 2023