SIGNATURE VICTORIA MILL LIMITED

Company number 10099833

Registered office address
C/O FRP ADVISORY TRADING LIMITED, Derby House 12 Winckley Square, Preston, PR1 3JJ
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2016

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2021
due by 3 May 2021

Last statement dated 19 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
SIGNATURE IMPORTS LIMITED 04 Apr 2016 - 23 Nov 2016