Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LEVANT GRILL LIMITED

Company number 10097437

Registered office address
120 Upton Lane, London, England, E7 9LW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
Previous company names
Name Period
GRILL MASTERS LIMITED 01 Apr 2016 - 08 Aug 2017