Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE SPECIALIST HIRE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 10095695

Registered office address
White Gates The Bank, Shearsby, Lutterworth, England, LE17 6PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2022
due by 20 July 2022

Last statement dated 6 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SCH PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED 07 May 2016 - 25 Jun 2016
SPECIALIST HIRE PROPERTIES LIMITED 31 Mar 2016 - 07 May 2016