Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALCHEMY GLOBAL HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 10089452

Registered office address
43 Berkeley Square, London, United Kingdom, W1J 5AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 December 2021
due by 8 January 2022

Last statement dated 25 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FLUID OPS LIMITED 30 Mar 2016 - 10 Sep 2020