Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALASTAIR BENNETT LIMITED

Company number 10087285

Registered office address
C/O Optimise Accountants Limited Bramley House, Bramley Road, Long Eaton, Nottinghamshire, United Kingdom, NG10 3SX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2022
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2023
due by 17 March 2023

Last statement dated 3 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ROCKING HORSE PROPERTIES LTD 29 Mar 2016 - 28 Nov 2018