MAXXWELL WELL SERVICES UK LTD TRADING AS MWS UK LTD.

Company number 10083906

Registered office address
4 Woodley Headland, Peartree Bridge, Milton Keynes, England, MK6 3PA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 06200 - Extraction of natural gas
Previous company names
Name Period
MAXWELL WELL SERVICES UK LTD TRADING AS MWS UK LTD 24 Mar 2016 - 30 Mar 2016