BELLS MOBILE BEAUTY LTD

Company number 10083796

Registered office address
10a High Street, Chislehurst, England, BR7 5AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2021
due by 6 April 2021

Last statement dated 23 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Previous company names
Name Period
BELLS BEAUTIFUL LTD 24 Mar 2016 - 15 Jun 2016