Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLYTH RETAIL SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 10081335

Registered office address
Blyth House 130 Hordern Road, Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton, West Midlands, United Kingdom, WV6 0HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 22 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 June 2023
due by 19 June 2023

Last statement dated 5 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BLYTH GROUP DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 23 Mar 2016 - 03 Jun 2020