CONNECTED LEGAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 10078903

Registered office address
7 The Close, Norwich, England, NR1 4DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2022
due by 4 April 2022

Last statement dated 21 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SUNDIAL FORGE LIMITED 22 Mar 2016 - 24 Jul 2019