10077319 LIMITED

Company number 10077319

Registered office address
Ingles Manor, Castle Hill Avenue, Folkestone, United Kingdom, CT20 2RD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 November 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2016

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 60200 - Television programming and broadcasting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EUIPO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 22 Mar 2016 - 03 Apr 2018