Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DISCLOSURE SERVICES GROUP LTD

Company number 10076860

Registered office address
Ellice House Ellice Way, Yale Business Village, Wrexham, Wales, LL13 7YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2022
due by 4 April 2022

Last statement dated 21 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DBS DISCLOSURE SERVICES GROUP LTD 02 Nov 2017 - 03 May 2019
DBS DISCLOSURE SERVICES LIMITED 22 Mar 2016 - 02 Nov 2017