Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

POWERHOUSE NUTRITION (NORTH EAST) LTD

Company number 10069694

Registered office address
66 Wellands Lane, Sunderland, England, SR6 7BJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 March 2022
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2016

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
SRM SCOFFOLDING SAFETY LTD 17 Mar 2016 - 15 Oct 2020