Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WAY OF LIFE MANAGEMENT LTD.

Company number 10062427

Registered office address
One, New Change, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 9AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2023
due by 27 March 2023

Last statement dated 13 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HUDSON BAY SERVICES LTD 14 Mar 2016 - 13 Jul 2017