Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FALMOUTH FLEXIBLE LTD

Company number 10062305

Registered office address
51-53 Hills Road, Cambridge, United Kingdom, CB2 1NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 March 2024
due by 31 March 2024

Last statement dated 17 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CEG FALMOUTH LIMITED 20 Jan 2017 - 13 Dec 2017
INTERNATIONAL CREATIVE EDUCATION (FALMOUTH) (NEW) LIMITED 14 Mar 2016 - 20 Jan 2017