Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RINA CONSULTING DEFENCE LTD

Company number 10055316

Registered office address
Rina, 1 Springfield Drive, Leatherhead, Surrey, United Kingdom, KT22 7AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2023
due by 23 March 2023

Last statement dated 9 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EDIF CERTIFICATION LTD 10 Mar 2016 - 28 Apr 2017