Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A&P BEVERAGES LTD

Company number 10053043

Registered office address
Flat 5 Newport Road, Appleby Court, London, United Kingdom, W3 8RY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 2016

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10831 - Tea processing
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAND PROTEINS LTD 27 Dec 2017 - 29 Apr 2019
PERSE AMORE LIMITED 09 Mar 2016 - 27 Dec 2017