Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANGLE MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 10045023

Registered office address
86-90 3rd Floor, Paul Street, London, England, EC2A 4NE
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2016

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 6 March 2021
due by 17 April 2021

Last statement dated 6 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
ANGLE MEDIA CONSULTANCY LIMITED 07 Mar 2016 - 11 Jan 2019