Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRAVEL AND TRANSPORT UK LTD

Company number 10044414

Registered office address
Senator House, 85 Queen Victoria Street, London, England, EC4V 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2023
due by 18 March 2023

Last statement dated 4 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TRAVEL & TRANSPORT UK LTD 04 Mar 2016 - 18 Mar 2016