Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WAVIA LTD

Company number 10042039

Registered office address
6th Floor 9 Appold Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2A 2AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2023
due by 25 June 2023

Last statement dated 11 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BOMM LTD 03 Mar 2016 - 30 May 2018