Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TVM UK ANIMAL HEALTH LTD

Company number 10041959

Registered office address
Building B Kirtlington Business Centre, Slade Farm, Kirtlington, Oxfordshire, England, OX5 3JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2025
due by 18 May 2025

Last statement dated 4 May 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 75000 - Veterinary activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FORUM ANIMAL HEALTH LIMITED 03 Mar 2016 - 04 Sep 2017