Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DEARING LIMITED

Company number 10035864

Registered office address
32 Eyre Street, First Floor, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, England, S1 4QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 27 April 2022
due by 27 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 27 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2023
due by 15 March 2023

Last statement dated 1 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LEARNDIRECT APPRENTICESHIPS LIMITED 01 Mar 2016 - 17 Jul 2018