BLUE STONE EUROPE LTD

Company number 10034673

Registered office address
Coddan Cpm, 3rd Floor 120 Baker Street, London, England, W1U 6TU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TELCOM SERVICES EUROPE LTD 01 Mar 2016 - 12 Apr 2016