Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PEACEMAKER TRUST

Company number 10033523

Registered office address
25 Gordon Road, Windsor, Berkshire, United Kingdom, SL4 3RG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
29 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 February 2023
due by 13 March 2023

Last statement dated 27 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
PEACEMAKER TRUST LTD 22 Dec 2017 - 05 Jan 2018
PEACEMAKER MEDIATORS 29 Feb 2016 - 22 Dec 2017