Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELLIOT JOHN ASSOCIATES LTD

Company number 10032116

Registered office address
399 Chorley Old Road, Bolton, Lancashire, England, BL1 6AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 26 February 2022
due by 25 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 February 2023
due by 13 March 2023

Last statement dated 27 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EJM GROUP LIMITED 29 Feb 2016 - 20 Jul 2016