Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLOBAL FDI LTD

Company number 10031916

Registered office address
Basepoint Business Centre Unit 34, John De Mierre House, Bridge Road, Haywards Heath, West Sussex, England, RH16 1UA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 July 2022
due by 23 July 2022

Last statement dated 9 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SMARTCARE FDI LTD 24 May 2016 - 29 Mar 2017
ITW PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LTD 29 Feb 2016 - 24 May 2016