OMASS THERAPEUTICS LIMITED

Company number 10028228

Registered office address
Schrödinger Building Heatley Road, Oxford Science Park, Oxford, England, OX4 4GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2022
due by 4 April 2022

Last statement dated 21 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
OMASS TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 26 Feb 2016 - 21 Nov 2018