OPLO HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 10024904

Registered office address
Viscount Court, Sir Frank Whittle Way, Blackpool, United Kingdom, FY4 2FB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 February 2021
due by 6 April 2021

Last statement dated 23 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
1ST STOP HOLDINGS LIMITED 24 Feb 2016 - 03 Aug 2020