Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LISA MATTHEWS DRIVING SERVICES LTD

Company number 10017344

Registered office address
64 High Street, Belper, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, DE56 1GF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2016

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIGHTSTAR CORPORATE LIMITED 22 Feb 2016 - 13 Apr 2016