GLENHOLME SENIOR LIVING (SLEAFORD) LIMITED

Company number 10015774

Registered office address
79 High Street, Eton, Windsor, Berkshire, United Kingdom, SL4 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2022
due by 4 March 2022

Last statement dated 18 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
GLENHOLME SENIOR LIVING LIMITED 19 Feb 2016 - 16 Sep 2021