0800 HANDY LTD.

Company number 10013064

Registered office address
6 Mccall Close, Wrea Green, Preston, Lancashire, United Kingdom, PR4 2WT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 2016

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
DANTE ESTATES LTD. 18 Feb 2016 - 10 Oct 2016