CK WILLIAM MIDCO 1 LIMITED

Company number 10004197

Registered office address
3 More London Riverside, London, United Kingdom, SE1 2AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2022
due by 28 February 2022

Last statement dated 14 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CK LCY MIDCO LIMITED 15 Feb 2016 - 11 Jan 2017