GOPROPOSAL LTD

Company number 10004041

Registered office address
16 Blackfriars Street, Manchester, England, M3 5BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 September 2021
due by 25 September 2021

Last statement dated 11 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LEADING FIRMS LTD 09 Dec 2016 - 03 Aug 2017
ACCOUNTING HEROES LTD 26 Oct 2016 - 09 Dec 2016
MY DIGITAL AGENCY LTD 15 Feb 2016 - 26 Oct 2016