FIDELIS LEGAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 10000671

Registered office address
Fidelis House The Point, Weaver Road, Lincoln, United Kingdom, LN6 3QN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2022
due by 24 February 2022

Last statement dated 10 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGACY PROBATE SERVICES LIMITED 18 Feb 2016 - 01 Jun 2017
AMPCO 116 LIMITED 11 Feb 2016 - 18 Feb 2016