360 ARTIST DEVELOPMENT LTD

Company number 09997160

Registered office address
42 Western Avenue, Birstall, Batley, England, WF17 0PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2020
due by 5 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2021
due by 20 April 2021

Last statement dated 9 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90010 - Performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
ARTIST DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 10 Feb 2016 - 18 Mar 2019