Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NOCO HOTELS LIMITED

Company number 09997035

Registered office address
Third Floor, 20 Old Bailey, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 7AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 February 2023
due by 23 February 2023

Last statement dated 9 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MAKERS UNION LIMITED 10 Feb 2016 - 03 Aug 2016