Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ESPER LTD

Company number 09995720

Registered office address
26-30 Stoney Street, Nottingham, England, NG1 1LL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 March 2023
due by 31 March 2023

Last statement dated 17 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27400 - Manufacture of electric lighting equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
BETTER THINGS LTD 09 Feb 2016 - 08 May 2018