Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INSURTECH GATEWAY LIMITED

Company number 09993810

Registered office address
Arquen House, 4-6 Spicer Street, St. Albans, Hertfordshire, England, AL3 4PQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2023
due by 22 February 2023

Last statement dated 8 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HP INSURTECH GATEWAY LIMITED 28 Apr 2017 - 09 Jun 2020
DYNAMIC INSURANCTECH LIMITED 09 Feb 2016 - 28 Apr 2017