MARMIC TEAM LIMITED

Company number 09993357

Registered office address
Markham House, 20 Broad Street, Wokingham, Berkshire, England, RG40 1AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 February 2022
due by 21 February 2022

Last statement dated 7 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
MARMAL AND MARMIC LTD 08 Feb 2016 - 09 Nov 2018