ONE POINT SERVICES LTD

Company number 09993075

Registered office address
329-333 High Street, London, E15 2TF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 November 2021
due by 24 November 2021

Last statement dated 10 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
TOYNBEE ROOF LIMITED 08 Feb 2016 - 14 Aug 2017