ROCKSPRING BARWOOD LINCOLN LIMITED

Company number 09991609

Registered office address
2nd Floor 45 King William Street, London, England, EC4R 9AN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2016

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
ROCKSPRING UKV2 BDSL 8 LIMITED 08 Feb 2016 - 23 Feb 2016